Narva Range Performance LED H4 2pcs (18032)
Videos 2 |
Narva Range Performance LED H4 2pcs |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Narva 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Narva.
Buy Narva Range Performance LED H4 2pcs
All prices 11 →Лампы светодиодные Narva 18032 H4 12/24v 6500K X2 24W Rpl Range Performanc | 1 334 ₴ |
Лампа Narva світлодіодна 12V/24V 24W H4 Led New Range Performance 6500K (2 | 1 607 ₴ |
Лампы светодиодные Narva 18032 h4 12/24v 6500k x2 24w rpl Range Performanc | 1 697 ₴ |
Лампа Narva світлодіодна 12V/24V 24W H4 Led New Range Performance 6500K (2 | 1 607 ₴ |
Лампа светодиодная LED H4 12/24V Range Performance 24W 6500K (комплект) NA | 1 640 ₴ |
Good lamps. There were difficulties with installation on the Kia río 2. Due to the wires, the sealing cover of the headlight was difficult to close. Added a photo of the dipped and main beam from the box. Didn't have to adjust. Generally satisfied. Ordered not here. Good light for the price Time will show use Narva Range Performance LED H4 2pcs less than month |
With a body size only slightly larger than standard halogens, the Narva Range Performance LED H4 illuminates the road by an order of magnitude better. Moreover, it easily fits into the headlights of most cars with an appropriate base.
Dual heat dissipation
All components of the lamp are sharpened into a compact body. And this, for a moment, is diode light sources, integrated electronic control units for controlling LEDs and a double heat dissipation system. The lamp is cooled by an active built-in fan coupled with a passive aluminium radiator. They effectively dissipate heat even in the compact headlights of subcompacts. And if overheating cannot be avoided, the constant current driver automatically reduces the brightness of the diodes to normal temperatures in order to extend their service life.
White light with a bluish tint
The colour temperature of the Narva Range Performance LED H4 light sources is approximately 6500K. The cold light from the lamp increases the concentration of attention on the road and disperses drowsiness. In addition, it looks stylish from the side. We add here a clear cut-off line along with the absence of light from oncoming drivers — you will not find the best option in this price category for branded car lamps during the day with fire.
Three whales
For the model, compatibility with 12/24 V power is claimed. This means that it will fit both cars and trucks. Increased light output, long service life and loyal pricing are the three pillars on which the Narva Range Performance LED H4 LED lamp rests. The package includes two headlight bulbs.