Nasosy plus CPh160B
Nasosy plus CPh160B centrifugal 14 m³/h 32 m 15.5 m³/h 34 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nasosy plus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nasosy plus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nasosy plus CPh160B
All prices 6 →Насос поверхностный Насосы+ CPh160B | 7 253 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насосы+Оборудование CPh160B | 8 712 ₴ |
Насосы+Оборудование Насос центробежный Насосы+Оборудование CPh160B (1046) | 7 753 ₴ |
Поверхневий насос NPO CPh160B | 8 245 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий поверхневий NPO CPh 160В | 8 254 ₴ |
Відцентровий насос NPO CPh160B | 8 712 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Nasosy plus CPh160B:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Nasosy plus CPh160B configurations
Price for Nasosy plus CPh160B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nasosy plus CPh160B | from 7 253 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Nasosy plus CPh160A | from 7 538 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →