Navin Largo E Largo R Sensor 500x1000 12-844053-5010
Videos 1Photos 9 | from 5 347 up to 6 605 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Type:electric, ladder Power:250 W Functions:thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Largo E 9
Specifications
Navin Largo R Sensor 500x1000 12-844053-5010 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. The collectors (racks) of the heated towel rail are made of a profile square pipe 30x30 mm, and the jumpers are made of rectangular tubes 50x10 mm. The thickness of the walls of the side collectors (racks) and jumpers: 1.5 mm.
Network connection on the left side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Largo E Largo R Sensor 500x1000 12-844053-5010
Полотенцесушитель Largo 500х1000 Sensor правый с таймером, белый бархат 12 | 5 790 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Largo 500х1000 Sensor чорний муар 12-24405 | 6 290 ₴ |
Navin Navin Largo 500х1000 Sensor (12-244053-5010) 12-244053-5010 | 6 290 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Largo 500x1000 Sensor правий, таймер 12-2440 | 6 290 ₴ |
Navin Navin Рушникосушка Largo 500х1000 Sensor правобічна з таймером, чорн | 5 528 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend