Navin Piruet R Sensor 480x800 10-021033-4880
Photos 9 | from 3 392 up to 6 290 ₴ Compare prices 35 →Type:electric, designer Power:102 W Functions:ability to rotate, thermostat, timer, display |
Configurations Navin Piruet 2
Specifications
Navin Piruet R Sensor 480x800 10-021033-4880 |
|
Towel dryer with touch control panel. Pipe wall thickness: 2 mm, lintels: 1.5 mm
Network connection on the right side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Navin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Navin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Navin Piruet R Sensor 480x800 10-021033-4880
Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Пірует 480х800 10-021033-4880 правий | 5 990 ₴ |
Полотенцесушитель Пируэт 480х800 Sensor правый поворотный с таймером 10-02 | 5 990 ₴ |
Navin Navin Пируэт 480х800 Sensor (10-021033-4880) 10-021033-4880 | 5 990 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Navin Пірует 480x800 поворотний Sensor П 10-021033 | 5 990 ₴ |
Navin Рушникосушарка електрична Navin Пірует 480х800 Sensor правий поворот | 5 990 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend