NEC E328 32 " (60005270)
Photos 5 |
NEC E328 32 "
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 200:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy NEC E328 32 "
All prices 6 →Монітор NEC MultiSync E328 FHD 350cd/m2 16/7 | 17 138 ₴ |
Монитор Nec MultiSync E328 czarny (60005270) 60005270 | 22 470 ₴ |
NEC MultiSync E328 FHD 350cd/m2 16/7 | 16 720 ₴ |
NEC MultiSync E328 FHD 350cd/m2 16/7 | 17 138 ₴ |
NEC MultiSync E328 FHD 350cd/m2 16/7 | 17 556 ₴ |
Інформаційний дисплей 31.5" NEC MultiSync E328 (60005270) | 13 681 ₴ |
NEC E328 configurations
Price for NEC E328 |
---|---|---|---|---|
NEC E328 32 " | from 13 681 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
NEC E438 43 " | from 22 320 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
NEC E498 49 " | from 34 630 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
NEC E558 55 " | from 31 952 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
NEC E658 65 " | from 45 440 ₴ | 21 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →