NEC MultiSync E224F 22 "
Photos 8 |
NEC MultiSync E224F 22 "
Screen size:22 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 6 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy NEC MultiSync E224F 22 "
All prices 7 →Монітор Nec 22" MultiSync E224F (60005828) | 9 635 ₴ |
Nec 22" Multisync E224F (60005842) | 9 600 ₴ |
Nec 22" MultiSync E224F (60005828) | 9 635 ₴ |
Nec 22" MultiSync E224F (60005828) | 9 870 ₴ |
Монітор Nec 22" Multisync E224F (60005842) | 9 840 ₴ |
Nec 22" Multisync E224F (60005842) | 9 840 ₴ |
Nec 22" Multisync E224F (60005842) | 10 080 ₴ |
NEC MultiSync E224F configurations
Price for NEC MultiSync E224F |
---|---|---|---|---|
NEC MultiSync E224F 22 " | from 9 600 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
NEC MultiSync E244F 24 " | from 8 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
NEC MultiSync E274F 27 " | from 9 491 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →