NEC E326 32 " (60004020)
Photos 15 |
NEC E326 32 "
32 "65 "
Screen size:32 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:S-IPS, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 400:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy NEC E326 32 "
Монитор Nec E326 Black (60004020) | 20 486 ₴ |
Монітор Nec E326 Black (60004020) | 20 486 ₴ |
Монітор NEC E326 Black (60004020) | 26 119 ₴ |
NEC E326 configurations
Price for NEC E326 |
---|---|---|---|---|
NEC E326 32 " | from 20 486 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
NEC E656 65 " | from 100 280 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →