NETGEAR Orbi AX4200 (2-pack) (RBK752-100EUS)
Videos 10Photos 5 |
NETGEAR Orbi AX4200 (2-pack)
2 devices3 devices
WAN:Ethernet
Connection:LAN 3 ports, 1 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:600 Mbps
5 GHz:3600 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 6 antenna(s), non-removable
The satellite with the article RBS750 is used as an additional module for the Orbi AX4200 MESH system.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications Orbi AX4200 (2-pack)
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NETGEAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NETGEAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NETGEAR Orbi AX4200 (2-pack)
All prices 7 →Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Netgear Orbi 6RBK752 AX4200 (2-pack) | 21 501 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор (точка доступу) Netgear AX4200 2-pak (RBK752100EUS) | 20 992 ₴ |
Netgear AX4200 2-pak (RBK752100EUS) | 20 480 ₴ |
Netgear AX4200 2-pak (RBK752100EUS) | 20 992 ₴ |
Netgear AX4200 2-pak (RBK752100EUS) | 21 504 ₴ |
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Netgear Orbi 6RBK752 AX4200 (2-pack) | 21 511 ₴ |
Беспроводной маршрутизатор (роутер) Netgear Orbi 6RBK752 AX4200 (2-pack) | 21 507 ₴ |
Video reviews
NETGEAR Orbi AX4200 (2-pack) configurations
Price for NETGEAR Orbi AX4200 (2-pack) |
---|---|---|---|---|
NETGEAR Orbi AX4200 (2-pack) | from 20 480 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
NETGEAR Orbi AX4200 (3-pack) | from 16 999 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →