Nikon Aculon A211 16x50 (BAA816SA)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Nikon Aculon A211 16x50
Magnification:16 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:73 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro
Weight:925 g
All specifications
Specifications Aculon A211 16x50
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nikon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nikon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nikon Aculon A211 16x50
All prices 10 →Бінокль Nikon Aculon A211 16x50 (BAA816SA) BAA816SA | 7 382 ₴ |
Бинокль Nikon Aculon A211 16x50 (BAA816SA) | 7 660 ₴ |
Бинокль Nikon Aculon A211 16x50 (BAA816SA) | 7 015 ₴ |
Бінокль Nikon Aculon A211 16x50 (BAA816SA) | 7 370 ₴ |
Бинокль Nikon Aculon A211 16x50 (BAA816SA) | 7 009 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →