Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
Type:night
Magnification:10 x
Lens diameter:50 mm
Field of view at 1 km:98 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof
Weight:815 g
All specifications
Specifications Prostaff 5 10x50
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nikon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nikon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50
Nikon PROSTAFF 5 10x50 | 11 880 ₴ |
Nikon PROSTAFF 5 10x50 | 12 177 ₴ |
Бинокль Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50 | 11 493 ₴ |
Бінокль Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50 | 11 538 ₴ |
Бінокль Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50 | 11 487 ₴ |
1 0 2 2 |
As of today - August 2016 - $ 300 for this device, I think is quite acceptable. Nice, well made device.
There are no gaps, distortions or gaps. The lenses were sold by my mother, who swore that they were Japanese. The sharpening wheel moves smoothly. Not detected. use Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50 week i recommend it should buy |
Experience in using binoculars - about 50 models of various price categories, up to the "tops". Therefore, I can say that in this case, only the name comes from Nikon. The binoculars are very bad optically and give frank "soap". I didn't expect pictures of Zeiss or Swarovski from him, of course. But "this" - did not expect exactly the same. Sent it back the next day. Not:(( Terrible soapy image. use Nikon Prostaff 5 10x50 week |
2 out of 5 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →