Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00430/30CR
Photos 4 |
Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00430/30CR |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Water temperature lock at 38°C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00430/30CR
Душова система з термостатом Nobili New Road (колір - хром), Ø 200 мм RD00 | 27 735 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Nobili NEW ROAD RD00430/30CR термостатичний зі стійкою | 27 736 ₴ |
Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00430/30CR термостатичний зі стійкою | 29 872 ₴ |
Nobili Nobili New Road RD00430/30CR | 32 120 ₴ |
Душова система з термостатом NOBILI NEW ROAD RD00430/30CR | 32 121 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →