Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00410/1CR
Photos 3 |
Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00410/1CR New Roadno hand shower |
|
Water temperature lock at 38°C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nobili Rubinetterie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nobili Rubinetterie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00410/1CR
Nobili Nobili New Road RD00410/1CR | 13 373 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Nobili NEW ROAD RD00410/1CR термостатичний | 13 373 ₴ |
Nobili Rubinetterie New Road RD00410/1CR термостатичний | 12 437 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни NOBILI NEW ROAD RD00410/1CR термостатичний | 13 373 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →