Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R
Videos 30Photos 36 |
Choose Size tyre
Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R 215/50 R17 95 R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nokian 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nokian.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R
Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R XL | 3 980 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R XL | 4 180 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta R 3 215/50 R17 95R XL 95185 | 4 105 ₴ |
Шини Nokian Tyres Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R XL | 3 685 ₴ |
Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R XL | 4 054 ₴ |
Video reviews
0 0 1 3 |
Control, comfort, handling on light ice. Price use Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R few months |
i ride on these tyres for the 2nd season with wheels of maximum satisfaction, so like every other time I didn’t have any problems or galvanizing or breaking. breaking through any snow! having repeatedly tried to plant a car, yet it didn’t work out price Тарас Гураль: use Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 195/65 R15 95R more than year |
I changed the tyres in the midst of late autumn. With temperature changes on the road, icing, the rubber keeps excellent grip. There is practically no noise in the city, as well as on the highway, which pleases! I liked everything very much, I want it to serve me for many years there are no obvious flaws |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R configurations
Price for Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nokian Hakkapeliitta R3 215/50 R17 95R | from 3 685 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Seat Leon 1.8 TSI - 215/50 R17