Norfin Lund
Videos 3 |
Norfin Lund
Suitable for:tent
Season:spring/autumn, summer
Frame:fibreglass
tent material:polyester
Weight:5.15 kg
How to effectively store and maintain a tent?Recommendations for maintaining and using a tourist tent in the long term
How to choose a tent for different usage scenarios?Let's figure out how to choose tourist tents for a hike, camping or expedition
All specifications
Buy Norfin Lund
All prices 10 →Тент-шатер Norfin Lund NF | 6 520 ₴ |
Тент-шатро Norfin LUND NF автоматичний (NF-10802) | 6 720 ₴ |
Тент-намет автоматичний Norfin LUND NF NF-10802) | 6 720 ₴ |
Тент-шатер автоматический Norfin Lund (NF-10802) | 6 720 ₴ |
Тент-шатер Norfin Lund FG (summer) (NF-10802) | 6 720 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →