Nova NHC-8890
Photos 3 |
Nova NHC-8890 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nova 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nova.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nova NHC-8890
All prices 15 →Стайлер 3в1 плойка, гофре, випрямляч, прасочку для волосся з гребінцем NOV | 470 ₴ |
Стайлер 3в1 плойка, гофре, випрямляч, праска для волосся з гребінцем NOVA | 470 ₴ |
Праска із системою терморегулювання Nova 3в1 NHC-8890 | 285 ₴ |
Праска для волосся Nova 3в1 NHC-8890 | 295 ₴ |
Мультистайлер утюжок випрямляч плойка для волосся Nova NHC-8890 з гребінце | 350 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →