Nova NHC-2007A
Photos 13 |
Nova NHC-2007A |
|
The curling iron is presented in different colour variations of the body design.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nova 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nova.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nova NHC-2007A
All prices 10 →Сучасна спіральна плойка для укладання волосся NOVA NHC 2007A | 290 ₴ |
Плойка для локонів Nova NHC-2007A | 488 ₴ |
Сучасна спіральна плойка для укладання волосся NOVA NHC 2007A | 282 ₴ |
Надійна Спіральна плойка для укладання волосся NOVA NHC 2007A | 282 ₴ |
Спіральна плойка для укладання волосся з ергономічною ручкою NOVA NHC 2007 | 282 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →