NTC NT65N
Photos 3 |
NTC NT65N
Impact force:12 kN
Engine:petrol
Power:3.5 hp, 2.6 kW
Vibration frequency:700 VPM
Sole size:345 mm, x 285 mm
All specifications
Specifications NT65N
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog NTC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models NTC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy NTC NT65N
Вібротрамбовка NTC NT65N бензинова 8008010065 | 137 666 ₴ |
Вибротрамбовка NTC NT65N 37744 | 137 667 ₴ |
Вібротрамбовка бензинова NTC NT65N 37744 | 137 667 ₴ |
Вібротрамбовка NTC NT65N бензинова дв. Honda GXR120 3,5к.с., 64кг | 136 290 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →