AGT CV 70 H
Impact force:13.7 kN
Engine:petrol, 98 cm³
Power:3 hp, 2.2 kW
Vibration frequency:690 VPM
Rammer depth:700 mm
Sole size:330 mm, x 290 mm
All specifications
Specifications CV 70 H
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AGT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AGT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AGT CV 70 H
All prices 7 →Вібротрамбовка AGT CV70H | 78 596 ₴ |
Вібротрамбовка AGT СV 70 H PFCV70H/E | 79 118 ₴ |
AGT CV 70 H | 74 085 ₴ |
Вибротрамбовка AGT СV 70 H (PFCV70H/2/E) PFCV70H/2/E | 76 332 ₴ |
Вібротрамбування CV70H, AGT, GX100, 2.2кВт/3к.с., 290330мм, 13.7кН, 2.8л, | 86 357 ₴ |
AGT CV 70 H | 75 457 ₴ |
Вібротрамбовка AGT CV 70 H | 69 140 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →