AGT CV 65 H
Impact force:10 kN
Engine:petrol, 98 cm³
Power:3 hp, 2.2 kW
Vibration frequency:650 VPM
Rammer depth:600 mm
Sole size:345 mm, x 285 mm
All specifications
Specifications CV 65 H
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AGT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AGT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AGT CV 65 H
Вібротрамбовка AGT CV 65 H | 59 299 ₴ |
AGT CV 65 H/E | 64 411 ₴ |
AGT CV 65 H/E | 63 239 ₴ |
Вибротрамбовка AGT CV 65 H PFCV65H | 65 158 ₴ |
Вибротрамбовка AGT CV 65 H (PFCV65H/E) PFCV65H/E | 65 158 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →