Nubia Neo 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 5Photos 15 |
A budget smartphone with an unusual, memorable appearance that makes the device stand out from the gray mass of similar peers. However, from the face of it, the model turned out to be quite ordinary in the class - the front panel of the device is occupied by a 6.6-inch IPS screen with a resolution of 2400x1080 pixels and a refresh rate of up to 120 Hz. Nubia Neo is powered by a rare Unisoc T820 processor, which is equipped with a built-in 5G modem.
The chipset provides sufficient performance for comfortable everyday use of the smartphone and allows you to run many mobile games (even at medium-low graphics settings). The model is equipped with a dual rear camera of 50 + 2 MP format and an 8 MP front camera with a lens in the drop-shaped cutout of the display. Energy for the electronic components of the smartphone is supplied from a 4500 mAh battery with support for 22 W fast charging. The device was loaded with an NFC module, equipped with a gyroscope and equipped with a side fingerprint scanner for fingerprint unlocking.
Buy Nubia Neo 256 GB / 8 GB
All prices 94 →Nubia NEO 5G 8/256GB Yellow | 7 499 ₴ |
Смартфон ZTE Nubia Neo 5G 8/256GB Dual Sim Black Nubia Neo 5G 8/256GB Blac | 6 473 ₴ |
Смартфон ZTE Nubia Neo 5G 8/256GB Dual Sim Yellow Nubia Neo 5G 8/256GB Yel | 6 230 ₴ |
Смартфон Zte Nubia Neo 5G 8/256GB Yellow (UA UCRF) | 6 381 ₴ |
ZTE Nubia NEO 5G 8/256GB Black (1006456) zte nubia neo 5g 8/256gb black | 6 853 ₴ |
The processor has 2.7 Hz and not 3.36 Hz, why deceive buyers Громкий динамик, и nfc чип There is no stable 120 hertz, only 60 hertz or automatic adjustment, 120 hertz does not turn on, checked in games and tested through the program! Виктор Коваленко: use Nubia Neo few months |
Even a great phone requires all games to be played at maximum speed, and the 120 hertz screen is just a gun, a phone with better characteristics doesn’t make sense to buy it because it’s ideal. Screen, processor, camera, interface..... Available space for micro sd card Микола: use Nubia Neo less than month |