Nuna Aace LX
Videos 1Photos 17 |
Nuna Aace LX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Nuna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Nuna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Nuna Aace LX
All prices 16 →Автокресло Nuna Aace Lx i-size Caviar черный (CS12301CVRGL) | 11 754 ₴ |
Nuna Fotelik Aace Lx Frost 15-36Kg | 9 600 ₴ |
Nuna Fotelik Aace Lx Frost 15-36Kg | 9 840 ₴ |
Nuna Fotelik Aace Lx Frost 15-36Kg | 10 080 ₴ |
Nuna Aace Lx Ocean | 14 400 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Nuna Aace LX:
- Dimensions: 43-70x45-57x64-85 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →