Ocean Flat RZB50M ET+DT
Videos 28Photos 3 |
Ocean Flat RZB50M ET+DT |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ocean 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ocean.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ocean Flat RZB50M ET+DT
All prices 40 →Ocean Ocean Flat RZB50M, ET+DT Basic 50л | 7 102 ₴ |
Водонагреватель OCEAN FLAT RZB50M, ET+DT BASIC 50 л (сухой ТЭН) | 6 793 ₴ |
Плоский бойлер OCEAN FLAT RZB50M ET+DT 000003758 | 7 900 ₴ |
Ocean Водонагрівач OCEAN FLAT RZB50M, ET+DT BASIC 50л | 7 084 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ocean FLAT RZB50M ET+DT | 8 293 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Manufacturer marking:
DT - dry heater
WT - wet heater
ET - enameled steel tank
SS - stainless steel tank
Ocean Flat RZB50M ET+DT configurations
Price for Ocean Flat RZB50M ET+DT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ocean Flat RZB50M ET+DT | from 6 290 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Ocean Flat RZB80M ET+DT | from 7 390 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Ocean Flat RZB100M ET+DT | from 8 188 ₴ | 41 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →