Ocean PRO 2.5 kW DT 50
Photos 4 |
Ocean PRO 2.5 kW DT 50 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ocean 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ocean.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ocean PRO 2.5 kW DT 50
All prices 6 →Электрический бойлер Ocean Pro 50 OCEAN PRO 1/2.5 кВт 50л | 6 517 ₴ |
Ocean Водонагрівач OCEAN PRO 1/2.5 кВт 50л | 6 320 ₴ |
Водонагрівач OCEAN PRO 2.5 кВт DT 50л | 6 799 ₴ |
Водонагреватель OCEAN PRO 2.5 кВт DT 50л DT 50 | 8 054 ₴ |
Электрический бойлер Ocean Pro DT 50 OCEAN PRO 2.5 кВт DT 50л | 7 386 ₴ |
Водонагрівач OCEAN PRO 1/2.5 кВт 50л | 5 899 ₴ |
Ocean PRO 2.5 kW DT 50 configurations
Price for Ocean PRO 2.5 kW DT 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ocean PRO 2.5 kW DT 50 | from 5 899 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Ocean PRO 2.5 kW DT 80 | from 7 449 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ocean PRO 2.5 kW DT 100 | from 7 999 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommend