Oleo-Mac 753T (61119004E1D)
Videos 7 |
Oleo-Mac 753T
1800 W2100 W
Engine:petrol
Power:2100 W, 2.8 hp
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:42 cm
Rod type:straight
Weight:8.2 kg
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications 753T
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oleo-Mac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oleo-Mac.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Oleo-Mac 753T
Мотокоса Оleo-Мас 753Т | 25 998 ₴ |
Мотокоса Oleo-Mac 753t (61119004E1D) | 25 998 ₴ |
Мотокоса Oleo-Mac 753 T (61119004E1D) | 25 998 ₴ |
Мотокоса Oleo-Mac 753T | 22 998 ₴ |
Мотокоса бензинова Oleo-Mac 753T (61119004E1) | 22 998 ₴ |
Video reviews
Oleo-Mac 753T configurations
Price for Oleo-Mac 753T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oleo-Mac 746T | from 20 988 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Oleo-Mac 753T | from 22 998 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →