Oleo-Mac PW 125 C (68509101)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Oleo-Mac PW 125 C |
|
A powerful device of Italian origin for cleaning the local area, washing cars, maintaining the cleanliness of facade walls, windows and garden and garage equipment. The device is powered by a 2350-watt collector-type electric motor, which acts as a guarantor of high water pumping performance. In an hour, the Oleo-Mac PW 125 C pump “distills” up to 500 liters of water masses. Moreover, the pressure of its supply reaches quite solid 150 bar.
The process of washing difficult contaminants simplifies the use of chemistry. A tank for this case with a capacity of 700 mL is introduced into the design of the model as standard. The set of standard equipment of the washing unit also includes an 8 m long thermoplastic hose, a spray gun with the Total Stop system, a washing brush and two nozzles (adjustable and swivel). Among other things, the models brought a still water self-priming function, a built-in high-pressure hose reel, an overheat protection system and large wheels as a key link in ensuring ease of manoeuvring.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oleo-Mac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oleo-Mac.
Buy Oleo-Mac PW 125 C
All prices 10 →Мінімийка високого тиску Oleo-Mac PW 125 C | 9 000 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Oleo-Mac PW125C (9063010400) | 6 594 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Oleo-Mac PW 125 C (2.35 кВт, 500 л/год) 68509101 | 6 594 ₴ |
Мінімійка Oleo-Mac PW125C (9063010400) | 6 594 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Oleo-Mac PW 125 C (2.35 кВт, 500 л/год) (68509101) 68 | 6 594 ₴ |
Having bought a miyka in 2020 roci. For two years of exploitation, there were no complaints, only positive feedback. Kupuvav yak for miyka cars so for the state. In 2021, after victorizing the old paint for the cleaning of the old paint, the boudinka was worked, the miyka worked without interruption for 4 years and did not overheat! High vice hose 8m. tse enough for a miyka car, to remember yoga in a circle. The pressure is enough for a miyka car. Don’t stick out pin nozzles, but it’s not important to buy more okremo |
A good model, I bought it in a store, it comes with four nozzles, which made me happy, the package included a Mill nozzle. There is a needle for cleaning nozzles. Came home assembled in 15 minutes, connected everything works fine! The high pressure hose is great for washing the car. There is only one drawback - there is no filter, but I bought it right there on the spot in the store for 150 UAH. And I read that this is a trifle ... use Oleo-Mac PW 125 C less than month |