Oleo-Mac PW 140C
Oleo-Mac PW 140C |
|
Performant and convenient domestic pressure washer with an 8-metre reinforced hose on a reel, a safety gun and two nozzles (universal fan and mud rotary). It is positioned as a product of the middle price category, focused on domestic use. Designed for low intensity use (3-4 times a week). Thanks to two nozzles, with this device you can easily clean a car, SUV, trailer, motorhome, motorcycle, scooter or bicycle from dirt.
It will be useful in a private household or a country house, it will wash garden equipment, tools and plastic furniture. It will help to quickly tidy up asphalted and paved with tiles or stone paths, outdoor stairs, walls and fences. Easily wash away dust from the facades of houses, terraces, useful for cleaning the swimming pool. The Oleo-Mac PW 140C pressure washer is equipped with a durable aluminium pump, a powerful commutator motor (2100 W) and can provide impressive pressure (up to a maximum of 140 bar). An adjustable fan nozzle allows you to achieve the required degree of spray to wash off the foam of detergents, and the mud blaster easily knocks off lumps of dried dirt on rims or garden tools. Thanks to two practical rubber-coated wheels and a comfortable handle, the sink can be easily transported to the job site.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oleo-Mac 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oleo-Mac.
Buy Oleo-Mac PW 140C
All prices 9 →Мийка високого тиску Oleo-Mac PW140C (9068010800) | 8 598 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску (мінімийка) Oleo-Mac Myjka wysokociśnieniowa PW 140C | 10 947 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску Oleo-Mac PW 140 C 113318 | 8 939 ₴ |
Oleo-Mac Myjka wysokociśnieniowa PW 140C | 10 680 ₴ |
Oleo-Mac PW 140C | 14 227 ₴ |