Olmo OL-2000 M 2 kW
Olmo OL-2000 M 1.5 kW2 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Olmo OL-2000 M 2 kW
Kонвектор Olmo OL-2000 M | 2 801 ₴ |
Обігрівач OLMO OL-2000 M | 2 802 ₴ |
Конвектор Olmo OL-2000 M | 2 800 ₴ |
Additional features convector heater Olmo OL-2000 M:
- Feet for floor mounting sold separately
Olmo OL-2000 M configurations
Price for Olmo OL-2000 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olmo OL-1500 M 1.5 kW | from 2 490 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Olmo OL-2000 M 2 kW | from 2 800 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →