Olmo OSH-09FR7 25 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:25 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:661/815 W
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications OSH-09FR7
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Olmo OSH-09FR7 configurations
Price for Olmo OSH-09FR7 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olmo OSH-09FR7 25 m² | from 9 942 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Olmo OSH-18FR7 50 m² | from 14 908 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Olmo OSH-24FR7 71 m² | from 21 023 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →