Olympus 8x21 DPC I
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Olympus 8x21 DPC I
Type:universal
Magnification:8 x
Lens diameter:21 mm
Field of view at 1 km:112 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro
Weight:170 g
All specifications
Specifications 8x21 DPC I
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olympus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olympus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Olympus 8x21 DPC I
Бінокль Olympus DPC I 8x21 17214 | 2 462 ₴ |
Бінокль Olympus DPC I 8x21 17214 | 2 778 ₴ |
Бинокль Olympus DPC I 8x21 17214 | 2 458 ₴ |
Бінокль Olympus DPC I 8x21 17214 | 2 452 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →