Olympus 8x21 RC II WP
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Olympus 8x21 RC II WP
Magnification:8 x
Lens diameter:21 mm
Field of view at 1 km:110 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof
Weight:215 g
All specifications
Specifications 8x21 RC II WP
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olympus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olympus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Olympus 8x21 RC II WP
Бинокль Olympus Slim RC II WP Blue 8x21 V501013UE000 | 3 559 ₴ |
Бінокль Olympus Slim RC II WP Blue 8x21 V501013UE000 | 3 563 ₴ |
Бинокль Olympus 8x21 RC II WP Magenta | 3 559 ₴ |
Бінокль Olympus Slim RC II WP Blue 8x21 V501013UE000 | 3 553 ₴ |
Бинокль Olympus 8x21 RC II WP Olive | 3 559 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →