Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I
Photos 4 |
Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I
Type:universal
Magnification:16 x
Lens diameter:25 mm
Focus:central
Prism:Porro, BaK-4
Weight:315 g
All specifications
Specifications 8-16x25 Zoom PC I
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olympus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olympus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I
Бінокль Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I | 5 554 ₴ |
Бінокль Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I | 6 251 ₴ |
Бінокль Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I | 5 544 ₴ |
Бинокль Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I 17146 | 5 550 ₴ |
Бинокль Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I 17146 | 5 544 ₴ |
Additional features binoculars / monocular Olympus 8-16x25 Zoom PC I:
- Optical specifications refer to 8x magnification
We recommendCompare using chart →