Olympus LS-P1 (V414141SE000)
Videos 14Photos 3 |
Olympus LS-P1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Olympus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Olympus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Olympus LS-P1
All prices 6 →Диктофон OLYMPUS LS-P1 LAVALIER KIT (+mikrofon krawatowy) dźwięku, dyktofo | 6 847 ₴ |
Цифровой диктофон Olympus LS-P1 (V414141SE000) | 6 432 ₴ |
Диктофон Olympus LS-P1 | 6 799 ₴ |
OLYMPUS LS-P1 LAVALIER KIT (+mikrofon krawatowy) dźwięku, dyktofon, mikrof | 7 014 ₴ |
Диктофон OLYMPUS LS-P1 PODCASTER KIT (+statyw, osłona, kabel) dźwięku, dyk | 7 462 ₴ |
OLYMPUS LS-P1 PODCASTER KIT (+statyw, osłona, kabel) dźwięku, dyktofon, mi | 7 644 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features portable recorder Olympus LS-P1:
- Change playback speed (50 – 350%)
- ФНЧ
We recommendCompare using chart →