ONRIDE 17W
Type:wireless
Display:2 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
Sensors:thermometer
All specifications
Specifications 17W
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ONRIDE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ONRIDE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ONRIDE 17W
Велокомп'ютер бездротовий ONRIDE Drop 17W червоний, 17 функцій | 600 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер бездротовий ONRIDE Drop 17W сірий, 17 функцій | 600 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Drop 17W 17 функцій бездротовий червоний | 600 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Drop 17W Червоний (1085-6936116100818) | 600 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Onride Drop 17W Сірий (1085-6936116100817) | 600 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →