Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3551K 55 "
Photos 11 |
Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3551K 55 "
Screen size:55 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:response 6 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:450 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, LAN
Built-in media player and scheduling function. Share or stream content using CreativeCast Pro. Direct LED backlight. CPU Quad A55, GPU Mali G51, RAM 4GB, internal memory 32GB.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3551K 55 "
Монітор Optoma N3551K 55& Display (H1F2C0MBW101) | 57 154 ₴ |
Optoma N3551K 55& Display (H1F2C0MBW101) | 55 760 ₴ |
Optoma N3551K 55& Display (H1F2C0MBW101) | 57 154 ₴ |
Монітор Optoma N3551K (H1F2C0MBW101) H1F2C0MBW101 | 52 220 ₴ |
Optoma N3551K 55& Display (H1F2C0MBW101) | 58 548 ₴ |
Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3551K configurations
Price for Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3551K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3551K 55 " | from 52 220 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3651K 65 " | from 64 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3751K 75 " | from 88 520 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3861K 86 " | from 135 760 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Optoma N-Series Professional Display N3981K 98 " | from 311 320 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →