OSAKA ST-24HH 70 m²
Videos 5 |
OSAKA ST-24HH 70 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:70 m²
Functions:night mode
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications ST-24HH
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OSAKA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OSAKA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OSAKA ST-24HH 70 m²
All prices 40 →OSAKA OSAKA ST-24HH | 25 640 ₴ |
Кондиціонер спліт-система OSAKA ST-24HH 120820221357 | 30 600 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Osaka ST-24HH | 23 300 ₴ |
Osaka ST-24HH | 30 600 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Osaka ST-24HH Elite | 27 540 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
OSAKA ST-24HH configurations
Price for OSAKA ST-24HH |
---|---|---|---|---|
OSAKA ST-07HH 21 m² | from 8 530 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-09HH 26 m² | from 9 500 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
OSAKA ST-12HH 35 m² | from 11 490 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-18HH 52 m² | from 18 640 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-24HH 70 m² | from 22 850 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-30HH 88 m² | from 27 099 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-36HH 101 m² | from 31 800 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →