OSAKA ST-18HH 52 m²
Videos 5 |
Delicious offer in the shelf of high-performance split systems for home and office "square area" up to 52 m². The air conditioner maintains the set indicators of the microclimate both fully automatically and when setting the parameters manually. In particular, its operation is possible for cooling, heating, dehumidification and ventilation without changing the air temperature. In an hour, over 750 "cubes" of air masses are driven through the fan blades of the OSAKA ST-18HH indoor unit.
With the prefix "auto" in the arsenal of the air conditioner, the functions of controlling horizontal blinds (the position of the vertical ones must be changed manually), restarting after power failures, diagnosing key components to detect breakdowns in the early stages are provided. To quickly cool the room, the user has the right to resort to the services of the "Turbo" mode of increased cooling capacity. A special heat exchanger coating protects it from moisture and atmospheric corrosion, increasing the overall reliability of the system.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OSAKA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OSAKA.
Buy OSAKA ST-18HH 52 m²
All prices 42 →OSAKA OSAKA ST-18HH | 21 450 ₴ |
Кондиціонер спліт-система OSAKA ST-18HH 120820221356 | 24 450 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Osaka ST-18HH | 18 840 ₴ |
Osaka ST-18HH | 24 450 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Osaka ST-18HH Elite | 22 000 ₴ |
OSAKA ST-18HH configurations
Price for OSAKA ST-18HH |
---|---|---|---|---|
OSAKA ST-07HH 21 m² | from 8 530 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-09HH 26 m² | from 9 500 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
OSAKA ST-12HH 35 m² | from 11 490 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-18HH 52 m² | from 18 640 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-24HH 70 m² | from 22 850 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-30HH 88 m² | from 27 099 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
OSAKA ST-36HH 101 m² | from 31 800 ₴ | 28 offers |