Osram Xenarc Original D3S 66340
Osram Xenarc Original D3S 66340 |
|
High-quality xenon headlamp for effective illumination of the road in dark and poor visibility conditions. A model from the Xenarc Original series is designed for use in headlights of passenger vehicles with an onboard voltage of 12 V. With a power consumption of 35 W, the lamp emits a powerful luminous flux of 3200 lm. The color temperature of the light bulb at 4100 K is considered ideal for full illumination of the road and reducing fatigue of the driver's visual apparatus.
Osram Xenarc Original D3S 66340 is intended for machines with a two-pin base D3S / PK32d-5. The model is a suitable solution for both low and high beams. It shows maximum efficiency in lensed optics. Xenon lamp life is claimed to be up to 4000 hours. The standard plastic box contains one bulb. So, to install a xenon head light in both headlights of a car, you need to buy two sets of the model in question.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Buy Osram Xenarc Original D3S 66340
All prices 15 →Лампа ксенонова Osram d3s 66340 original d3s 85v 35w PK32d-5 xenarc | 3 316 ₴ |
Лампа 66340 D3S 35W PK32D-5 10X1 XENARC ORIGINAL OSRAM 4052899199569 | 3 306 ₴ |
Лампа Osram ксенонова 42V D3S 35W 4150K Pk32D-5 (OS66340) OS66340 | 3 531 ₴ |
Автолампа Osram ксенонова (OS 66340) | 3 234 ₴ |
Автолампа Osram ксенонова (OS 66340) OS 66340 | 2 974 ₴ |