Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H7 64210CBN-HCB
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H7 64210CBN-HCB 12 |
|
High-brightness halogen auto lamp for use in the headlights of passenger vehicles. Such compatibility is expressed by the power supply of the bulb from the on-board networks with a voltage of 12 V. The model will fit the headlights with a socket for the H7 base and the PX26d base. In terms of size and installation method, Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H7 64210CBN-HCB is no different from standard halogens.
The lamp emits a white light beam with a temperature of 5000K, which is ensured by the blue coating of the working bulb. When viewed from the outside of the car, the image of the headlights is emphasized by chrome-plated mirror caps on the top of the bulb. The white light from the lamp is close in parameters to natural daylight, which facilitates the perception of the traffic situation and reduces the fatigue of the driver's visual apparatus when driving in the dark. When connected to the car's bot network, the light bulb consumes 55 watts of power. The factory packaging contains two copies of the model - one for each headlight.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Buy Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H7 64210CBN-HCB
Автолампа H7 12V 55W PX26D OSRAM 64210CBN-HCB | 767 ₴ |
Лампа галогеновая Osram H7 12V 55W Cool Blue Intense Next Gen +100 2шт/ком | 1 064 ₴ |
OSRAM 64210CBNHCB | 633 ₴ |
Комплект галогенових ламп Osram H7 12V 55W PX26d Cool Blue Intense Next Ge | 756 ₴ |
Галогеновые лампы Osram H7 Cool Blue Intense Next Gen +100 64210CBN-HCB 55 | 864 ₴ |
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H7 64210CBN-HCB configurations
Price for Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H7 64210CBN-HCB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H7 64210CBN-01B | from 292 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H7 64210CBN-HCB | from 633 ₴ | 5 offers |