Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H11 64150CBN-HCB
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H11 64150CBN-HCB 12 |
|
Halogen lamp in headlights for H11 base. Against the background of the vast majority of peers, the model stands out with a color radiation temperature of 5000 K. This is a high-contrast white light, close in parameters to natural daylight. The driver's eyes are less tired of such light and perceive the traffic situation more easily when driving at night. The lamp is able to work in the on-board networks of cars with a supply voltage of 12 V.
The level of power consumed by it is 55 watts. In the context of the minimum established standards for "halogens", the model provides an increase in luminosity brightness by about 100%. The declared service life for Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H11 64150CBN-HCB is about 250 hours. The chrome-plated mirror cap in the "inside" of the lamp gives the car headlights a more stylish look. The halogen bulb is supplied in a set of two pieces, which is necessary for the simultaneous replacement of light sources in both headlights or foglights.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Osram 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Osram.
Buy Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H11 64150CBN-HCB
Лампа галогеновая Osram H1 12V 55W P14.5s Cool Blue Intense Next Gen +100 | 739 ₴ |
OSRAM 64150CBNHCB | 455 ₴ |
Лампа галогенова OSRAM 12V H1 55W P14.5S COOL BLUE INTENSE NEXT GEN +100 д | 502 ₴ |
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H11 64150CBN-HCB configurations
Price for Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H11 64150CBN-HCB |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H11 64150CBN-01B | from 175 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Osram Cool Blue Intense Next Gen H11 64150CBN-HCB | from 455 ₴ | 3 offers |