OTANI OH-108 385/65 R22.5 160K
Photos 3 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
OTANI OH-108 385/65 R22.5 160K 385/65 R22.5 " 160 K 385/65 R22.5 " 164 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OTANI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OTANI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OTANI OH-108 385/65 R22.5 160K
All prices 7 →Otani OH-108 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR | 14 612 ₴ |
Шини Otani OH-108 (прицепная) 385/65 R22,5 160K 20PR | 15 840 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Otani OH-108 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR 1001370404 | 15 413 ₴ |
OTANI Вантажна шина OTANI OH-108 (причепна) 385/65R22.5 160K | 14 743 ₴ |
Вантажна шина OTANI OH-108 (причепна) 385/65R22.5 160K | 14 674 ₴ |
Всесезонні шини Otani OH-108 (причіпна) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR | 16 338 ₴ |
Шина Otani OH-108 (причіпна) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 16 716 ₴ |
OTANI OH-108 385/65 R22.5 160K configurations
Price for OTANI OH-108 385/65 R22.5 160K |
---|---|---|---|---|
OTANI OH-108 385/65 R22.5 160K | from 14 612 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
OTANI OH-108 385/65 R22.5 164K | from 15 494 ₴ | 6 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →