OTANI OH-312 315/80 R22.5 156K
Photos 4 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
OTANI OH-312 315/80 R22.5 156K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog OTANI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models OTANI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy OTANI OH-312 315/80 R22.5 156K
Грузовые шины Otani OH-312 (ведущая) 315/80 R22.5 156/150K 20PR 1001072189 | 15 627 ₴ |
Шини Otani OH-312 (ведущая) 315/80 R22,5 156/150K 20PR | 16 060 ₴ |
Всесезонні шини Otani OH-312 (ведуча) 315/80 R22.5 156/150K 20PR | 16 565 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →