Petlas NZ 300 385/65 R22.5 164K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Petlas NZ 300 385/65 R22.5 164K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Petlas 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Petlas.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Petlas NZ 300 385/65 R22.5 164K
All prices 12 →Petlas NZ300 (причіпна вісь) 385/65 R22.5 164K | 15 759 ₴ |
Petlas NZ300 (рулевая) (385/65R22.5 164K) | 14 597 ₴ |
Petlas NZ300 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 164K 24PR | 14 400 ₴ |
PETLAS Вантажна шина PETLAS NZ300 (причепна) 385/65R22.5 164K | 14 587 ₴ |
Вантажна шина PETLAS NZ300 (причепна) 385/65R22.5 164K | 14 518 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →