Ovation VI-313 12 R20 156K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Ovation VI-313 12 R20 156K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ovation 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ovation.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ovation VI-313 12 R20 156K
All prices 15 →Ovation VI-313 (ведуча вісь) 12.00 R20 156/153K | 12 435 ₴ |
Ovation VI-313 (ведущая) 12 R20 156K | 11 424 ₴ |
Ovation VI-313 (привод-карьер) 12.00 R20 156/153K 20PR | 11 300 ₴ |
Ovation VI-313 12/80 R20 156/153K | 11 150 ₴ |
Ovation VI-313 (Ведущая) (12/80R20 156/153K) | 10 914 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Ovation VI-313 12 R20 156K configurations
Price for Ovation VI-313 12 R20 156K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ovation VI-313 9 R20 144K | from 8 203 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Ovation VI-313 10 R20 149K | from 8 865 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ovation VI-313 11 R20 152K | from 10 223 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ovation VI-313 12 R20 154K | from 10 803 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Ovation VI-313 12 R20 156K | from 10 904 ₴ | 15 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →