Oxigin 14 Oxrock 8,5x19/5x108 ET42 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 5 | from 12 065 up to 17 384 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 14 Oxrock 36
Specifications
Oxigin 14 Oxrock 8,5x19/5x108 ET42 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 14 Oxrock 8,5x19/5x108 ET42 DIA72,6
Oxigin 14 OXROCK Black Full Polish (BFP) (R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA72.6) | 14 499 ₴ |
Oxigin 14 OXROCK (8.5J x 19 5x108 ET42 DIA72.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 17 384 ₴ |
Oxigin 14 Oxrock R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA72.6 Black OXVIERZEHN8519F42B | 14 015 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 14 8,5x19 5x108 ET42 DIA72,6 (black) (1000721041) | 12 065 ₴ |
Oxigin 14 Oxrock R19 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET42 DIA72.6 Black Full Polished OXVIER | 16 252 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 14 8,5x19 5x108 ET42 DIA72,6 (black full polished) (100233807 | 13 387 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar