Oxigin 18 Concave 9x21/5x114,3 ET34 DIA72,6
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 21 155 up to 28 689 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):21 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):34 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 18 Concave 146
Specifications
Oxigin 18 Concave 9x21/5x114,3 ET34 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 18 Concave 9x21/5x114,3 ET34 DIA72,6
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE Black Full Polish mit Hinterdrehung (BFPHD) (R21 W9.0 PC | 22 799 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R21 W9 PCD5x114.3 ET34 DIA72.6 Black OXACHTZEHN0921J34B | 25 528 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R21 W9 PCD5x114.3 ET34 DIA72.6 Black | 26 416 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R21 W9 PCD5x114.3 ET34 DIA72.6 Black Full Polished OXACH | 27 725 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R21 W9 PCD5x114.3 ET34 DIA72.6 Black Full Polished | 28 689 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 9x21 5x114,3 ET34 DIA72,6 (black full polished undercut) ( | 21 155 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar