Oxigin 18 Concave 10,5x20/5x112 ET23 DIA66,6
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 16 320 up to 23 490 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):23 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 18 Concave 146
Specifications
Oxigin 18 Concave 10,5x20/5x112 ET23 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 18 Concave 10,5x20/5x112 ET23 DIA66,6
OXIGIN 18 R20 W10.5 PCD5x112 ET23 DIA66.6 Black | 21 719 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE Black Full Polish mit Hinterdrehung (BFPHD) (R20 W10.5 P | 19 099 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W10.5 PCD5x112 ET23 DIA66.6 Black OXACHTZEHN10520H12 | 20 119 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W10.5 PCD5x112 ET23 DIA66.6 Black | 20 819 ₴ |
OXIGIN 18 R20 W10.5 PCD5x112 ET23 DIA66.6 BFP | 23 490 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W10.5 PCD5x112 ET23 DIA66.6 Black Full Polished OXAC | 22 326 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W10.5 PCD5x112 ET23 DIA66.6 Black Full Polished | 23 102 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 10,5x20 5x112 ET23 DIA66,6 (black) (1000842566) | 16 320 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 10,5x20 5x112 ET23 DIA66,6 (black full polished undercut) | 17 767 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar