Oxigin 18 Concave 10,5x20/5x114,3 ET50 DIA72,6
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 16 320 up to 20 819 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 18 Concave 127
Specifications
Oxigin 18 Concave 10,5x20/5x114,3 ET50 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 18 Concave 10,5x20/5x114,3 ET50 DIA72,6
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE Black Full Polish mit Hinterdrehung (BFPHD) (R20 W10.5 P | 19 099 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W10.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA72.6 Black OXACHTZEHN10520J | 20 119 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W10.5 PCD5x114.3 ET50 DIA72.6 Black | 20 819 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 10,5x20 5x114,3 ET50 DIA72,6 (black) (1000842564) | 16 320 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 10,5x20 5x114,3 ET50 DIA72,6 (black full polished undercut | 17 767 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar