Oxigin 18 Concave 9x20/5x112 ET28 DIA66,6
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 14 792 up to 20 648 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):28 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 18 Concave 146
Specifications
Oxigin 18 Concave 9x20/5x112 ET28 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 18 Concave 9x20/5x112 ET28 DIA66,6
OXIGIN 18 R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 Black | 19 643 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE Black Full Polish mit Hinterdrehung (BFPHD) (R20 W9.0 PC | 17 499 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 Black OXACHTZEHN0920H128B | 17 727 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 Black | 18 343 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 Black Full Polished OXACHTZ | 19 954 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 Concave R20 W9 PCD5x112 ET28 DIA66.6 Black Full Polished | 20 648 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 9x20 5x112 ET28 DIA66,6 (black full polished undercut) (10 | 16 196 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 9x20 5x112 ET28 DIA66,6 (black) (1000845943) | 14 792 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar