Oxigin 18 Concave 9x20/5x120 ET15 DIA76,9
Videos 4Photos 5 | from 14 792 up to 22 239 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):76.9 mm Departure (ET):15 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 18 Concave 127
Specifications
Oxigin 18 Concave 9x20/5x120 ET15 DIA76,9 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 18 Concave 9x20/5x120 ET15 DIA76,9
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE Black Full Polish mit Hinterdrehung (BFPHD) (R20 W9.0 PC | 17 499 ₴ |
Oxigin 18 CONCAVE (9J x 20 5x120 ET15 DIA76.9) Black На замовлення з Європ | 22 239 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 9x20 5x120 ET15 DIA76,9 (black) (1000842437) | 14 792 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 18 9x20 5x120 ET15 DIA76,9 (black full polished undercut) (10 | 16 196 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar