Oxigin 20 Attraction 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,6
Videos 2Photos 27 | from 9 834 up to 13 860 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations Oxigin 20 Attraction 30
Specifications
Oxigin 20 Attraction 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Oxigin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Oxigin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Oxigin 20 Attraction 8,5x18/5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,6
Oxigin 20 ATTRACTION Black Polish mit Hinterdrehung (BFPHD) (R18 W8.5 PCD5 | 12 099 ₴ |
Oxigin 20 Attraction R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.6 Black OXZWANZIG8518J | 11 303 ₴ |
Oxigin 20 Attraction R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.6 Black Polished | 13 860 ₴ |
Oxigin 20 Attraction R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.6 Black Polished OXZWA | 13 394 ₴ |
Oxigin 20 Attraction R18 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA72.6 Black | 11 696 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 20 8,5x18 5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,6 (black polished undercut) (100 | 11 073 ₴ |
Диски Oxigin 20 8,5x18 5x114,3 ET42 DIA72,6 (black) (1000922898) | 9 834 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar